MR. ENWOSE WILLIAMS
Agricultural Science
B.Tech Agricultural Economics - LAUTECH, 2007
M.Sc. Agricultural Economics - University of Ibadan
MR. OLUFEMI STEPHEN
P.H.E
B.Ed Human Kinetics and Health Education - University of Ibadan
M.Ed Educational Management - University of Ibadan
MR. OYELEYE OLUWASEUN
Literature-in-English
B.A. Communication and Language Art - University of Ibadan
MR. OKUNOLA ABISOYE
Physics / T.D.
B.Eng Civil Engineering - FUNNAB First Class
M.Eng Civil Engineering - University of Ibadan
MISS ARIYO OMOLARA
Yoruba Language
B.A. Ed. Yoruba - Adeyemi College of Education
MRS. ADEMOLA TOYIN
C.C.A
B.Tech Fine and Applied Arts - LAUTECH 2008
MR. AJALA ABIODUN
Biology
B.Tech Food Science - LAUTECH
MISS AREMU TEMILOLA
French Language
B.A. French Language - UNIILORIN
MR. EMMANUEL ONIMISI
Geography
B Sc. Geography - University of Ibadan
University of Ibadan MPhil
PhD - in-view in Hydrology and Water Resources - University of Ibadan
MR. DANGA ABDULMALIK
Basic Tech. / Physics
B.Sc. Geology - UNIILORIN, 2008
M.Sc. Geo-Physics - University of Ibadan
MR. OLANIJI EDWARD A
Basic Science / Health Education
B.Ed Biology - TASUED
M.Sc. Plant Physiology and Biochemistry - University of Ibadan
MR. AWOGBEMI SAMSON
Computer Studies / Data Processing
B.Tech Computer Science - LAUTECH, 2008
MRS. AKINADE O.T
Home Economics / Civic Education
B.Ed. Physical and Health Education - OAU, 2000
MR. OKPEKE EDWARD
English Language
B.A. Communication and Language Arts - University of Ibadan, 2008
M.A Communication and Language Arts - University of Ibadan, 2011
MR. ADEOYE KAZEEM
Business Studies / Commerce
ND Accountancy - Osun State College of Technology Esa-Oke
B.Sc. Ed Economics - O.A.U
MRS. AMOO AYODEJI
Government / Civic Education
B.Ed. Early Childhood Education/Political Science - University of Ibadan, 2008
M.A. Peace and Conflict Resolution - University of Ibadan
MR. BALOGUN AKINWALE
Further Mathematics
B.Sc. Mathematics - OAU
MRS. PATIENCE AFIWAJOYE
English Language
B.A. English Language - University of Ibadan.
MR. EBUNSI ANTHONY
C.R.S
B.A. Religions - University of Ibadan
M.A. Comparative Study of Religions
MR. ADELOYE SAMSON
Chemistry
B.Tech Pure and Applied Chemistry, LAUTECH
MR. TAIWO OLAGOKE
Social Studies / Civic Education
B.Sc. Geography M.A. Geographic Information System, University of Ibadan.
MR. SHOLARU FOLARIN
Chemistry
B.Eng Petroleum Engineering, University of Benin
M.Eng Petroleum Engineering, University of Ibadan
MR. OJO OLAWALE
Mathematics
B.Eng. Civil Engineering - LAUTECH First Class
M.Eng, Civil Engineering - University of Ibadan
MR. ANIMASAHUN OLULEYE
Agricultural Science
HND Animal Health Technology - Federal College of Animal Health and Production
MR. ADEGBAYIBI ADEYINKA
Economics
B.Sc. Economics - OAU
MR. MELIKAM FIDELIS
Applied Electricity
B.Tech Geophysics - Federal University of Technology Owerri
MR. LAWAL SARAFA
Accounting
B.Sc General Studies - Achievers University
MBA Accounting - Ambrose Alli University, Ekpoma
PE1 Accounting - ICAN
MR. CHINEDU OGBUZE
History
B.A. History - University of Benin
Masters in view, Peace and Strategies Studies, UI
MR. OLAOLUWA SUNDAY
Mathematics
OND Science and Laboratory Technology
B.Tech (HONS) Agronomy - LAUTECH
MR. OJO JUMOKE
Computer Studies
B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering - LAUTECH
MR. AYOOLA BOLARINWA
French Language
B.A French - University of Ibadan
M.A (in-view) Peace and Conflict Studies - University of Ibadan
MR. PAUL ADEDEJI
Basic Science / Biology
B.Tech. Microbiology - LAUTECH
MISS ADENIKE JADESOLA
Civic Education
B.Ed History - University of Ilorin
MRS. RACHEAL EDOKI
English Language
B.A. English Language - University of Jos
PGDE - University of Ibadan
MSc English Language - University of Ibadan
MRS. COMFORT ADEDOYIN
C.R.S
B.Ed Guidance and Counselling - University of Jos
MR. TOLU OSIYEJO
Mathematics
B.Eng Mech. Engineering - FUTA